Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FIR STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+6.9%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+172.9%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3RA
← Back to All Properties