Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BOSMERE GARDENS, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+6.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+55.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7NP
← Back to All Properties