2, LOMOND CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+70.2%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+11.9%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1