Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,250
Last Sold Price
19 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,250
+21.5%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+160.4%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5ED
← Back to All Properties