23, FURNACE FARM ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 6QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.9%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+182.9%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1