51, POPLAR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+90.5%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+21.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 18 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1