Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CAMBRIAN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.7%
Price Change
+£213,610 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£366,500
+139.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£213,610 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,890
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9HJ
← Back to All Properties