Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WINDSOR STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+31.8%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+60.2%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+69.5%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+53.2%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5AT
← Back to All Properties