Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, QUEENS ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+30.0%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£700,000
-9.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£769,000
+130.9%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£436,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8AZ
← Back to All Properties