Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SHANKLY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+77.8%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+7.2%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SL
← Back to All Properties