10, GODSEY LANE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,950+45.6%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+117.1%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1