Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SHARMAN BEER COURT, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 2DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+39.3%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+41.9%
Sold on 13 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 2DD
← Back to All Properties