Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OXER CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+42.7%
Sold on 5 June 2000
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+14.6%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9UE
← Back to All Properties