Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MACDONALD PARADE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+20.7%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4SL
← Back to All Properties