12, SHARPLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 1BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.4%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+203.4%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+69.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+16.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1