FLAT 7, 116, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+134.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+40.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 5 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1