15, WEST CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 7RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£382,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+111.4%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
+£382,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,000+76.6%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Detached
+£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1