Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, GREENFIELDS AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+16.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+185.6%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3BT
← Back to All Properties