Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,995
+66.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£33,000
-1.5%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500
+4.7%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+166.7%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JU
← Back to All Properties