Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BOULTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+42.3%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+1.4%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NT
← Back to All Properties