Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ROMAN WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+149.9%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QL
← Back to All Properties