60, TAYLOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0PG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£401,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£401,500+117.0%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Terraced
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000+5.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+45.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+41.3%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1