9, WHITEGATES CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£422,000+56.3%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+100.0%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+8.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1