Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, GLADYS AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+230.6%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9BB
← Back to All Properties