123, HIGH STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.0%
Price Change
+£246,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£385,000+178.0%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Other
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+39.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Other
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 14 September 1999
Other
Sale #1