16, POPLAR GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 2JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,500-7.3%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+218.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1