Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, SALESBURY DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,500
+93.2%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+261.7%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2JN
← Back to All Properties