Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 5, ST JOHNS SQUARE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+33.9%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-23.3%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2QX
← Back to All Properties