Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NIGHTINGALE HALL ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+37.3%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-9.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
-£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SZ
← Back to All Properties