Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, STAPLEFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.9%
Price Change
+£252,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,500
+382.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£252,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 1 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3QG
← Back to All Properties