Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DOVERCLIFFE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+136.8%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+38.2%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5YB
← Back to All Properties