Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILLOW COURT, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+31.1%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+51.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 3 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1TD
← Back to All Properties