Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+37.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+81.8%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+53.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8LA
← Back to All Properties