23, WEST STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5WF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£189,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,000+109.7%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£189,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,600+108.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£89,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+27.7%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+14.1%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1