Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+8.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+58.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+27.6%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+64.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AW
← Back to All Properties