2, CURTISS GARDENS, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+81.6%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+16.4%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+92.4%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1