Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GATEWAY GARDENS, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£195,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+86.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3DE
← Back to All Properties