Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALFRED ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£68,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+18.5%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£68,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£371,200
+48.5%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Terraced
+£121,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+56.3%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4BT
← Back to All Properties