Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-22.8%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties