Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, THE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+22.4%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+63.5%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4SP
← Back to All Properties