Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RYMILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+35.8%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+11.2%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9EF
← Back to All Properties