Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NEW STREET, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+3.0%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+178.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6GR
← Back to All Properties