74, FOREDROVE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+97.2%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+21.0%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1