Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LILY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.6%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+219.6%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6EB
← Back to All Properties