Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, COLLDALE TERRACE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+36.0%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6NY
← Back to All Properties