Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+25.8%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
-24.5%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 17 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties