Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NORMAN STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+132.9%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9EJ
← Back to All Properties