Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HENING AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,248 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+1.8%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,248 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,752
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9QJ
← Back to All Properties