Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6 THE COURT, MARINE GATE MANSIONS, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
-0.3%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+73.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0EG
← Back to All Properties