Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, BEVERLEY RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
-2.4%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+149.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties